Admin Team
Director: Ed Marszewski
Managing Director: Nick Wylie
Communications Manager: Elise Barrington
Finance and Administration Manager: Emily Green
Accounting Support: Lee Andel Dewey (LADhoc Accounting)
Board: Edward Marszewski (Chair), Brenda Hernandez (Vice-Chair), Logan Bay (Treasurer), John Babbington (Secretary), Maria Marszewski, Rev. Dr. Joseph Henry, Rachael Olson-Marszewski, Scottie McNiece.
Buddy Team
Buddy Director: Stella Brown
Buddy Store Manager: Steph Krim
Buddy Support Staff: Frank Peralta
Community Kitchen Team
Community Kitchen Coordinator: Emily Green
Community Kitchen Lead Chefs: Kelly Ijichi, Won Kim, Beverly Kim
Co-Prosperity Team
Exhibitions & Visual Art Programming Coordinator: Paula Volpato
Operations Director: Jamie Trecker
Live Sound Engineers: Neil Gainer, Najee-Zaid Searcy, Ari Shellist
Documentation: Sandra Oviedo
Event Staff: Bill Egan, Xareni Daniela, Katie Traynor
Co-Prosperity Programing Council: Alex Chitty, Anthony Stepter, Ahniya Butler, Caleb Yono, Claire Pentecost, David Nasca, Ed Oh, Felicia Holman, Frank Peralta, Gloria Talamantes, Jesse Malmed, Josh Rios, Linglin Yan, Lise Haller Baggesen, Manal Kara, Naomi Hawksley, Nicole Marroquin, Regin Igloria, Salem Collo-Julan, William Estrada
Lumpen.TV Team
Broadcast Advancement Co-Directors: Tamara Becerra Valdez + Najee-Zaid Searcy
Publications Team
Publisher: Ed Marszewski
Publications + Advancement Manager: Marina Resende Santos
Publication Research, Editorial + Design Volunteers: Nora Catlin, Graham Livingston, Cecília Resende Santos, Maddy Stocking, Mána Taylor Hjörleifsdóttir
Lumpen Comics Editor: Joe Tallarico
Art Direction & Design: Jeremiah Chiu
Editorial Consultant: Mairead Case
Radio Team
Lumpen Radio Programming Manager: Jamie Trecker
Communities Amplified Multilingual Radio Executive Producer (Spanish): Stephanie Manriquez
Communities Amplified Multilingual Radio Executive Producer (Cantonese): Anita Luk
Radio Producers: Julie Wu, Neil Gainer, Sergio Rodriguez, Cole Eisenberg, Annie Klein
Live Streaming Producers: A. Nemic, Brandon Alvendia
Radio Hosts & DJs: Melanie Adcock, Bradley Adita, Brian Andrews, Marlowe Baca, Edgar Baca, Henk Bakker, Elise Barrington, Dana Bassett, Merrick Brown, Scott Bufis, El Cardenal de Aztlán, Laura Caringella, Todd Carter, Bobby Conn, Osvaldo Cuevas, John Daley, Keefer Dunn, Mike Esposito, Karin Fjellman, Kisston G., Charly Garcia, Charly Garcia, Leah Gipson, Harold Gonzalez Medina, Andrew Gregory Krzak, Gregory Gurley, Craig Harshaw, Chris Hefner, Betty Heredia, King Hippo, Kevin Hsia, Andrea Jablonski, Andrew Joseph, Jimmy Kaps, Jeremy Kitchen, Nance Klehm, Fred Klonsky, Mike Klonsky, Jesse Malmed, Stephanie Manriquez, Jerry Mead-Lucero, Chuck Mertz, Steve Molnar, Matt Muchowski, Paul Nixon, Catie Olson, Ryan Peter Miller, Lawrence Peters, Roland Potions, DJ Regina, Brianna Rock, Glenn Russell, Mike Sack, Mike Sack, Mario Smith, Stephen Sonneveld, Eric Streichert, Jamie Trecker, Sandra Trevino, Maria Tzeka, Daniel Van Duerm, Lidia Vomito, Julie Wu, Youth of Yollocalli Arts Reach and Tim Zawada